Ghaziabad Ludhiana Trains: As listed in above table there are total 9 direct trains between GHAZIABAD (GZB) and LUDHIANA JN (LDH). India Rail Info is a Busy Junction for Travellers & Rail Enthusiasts. Distance between Budhana and Ghaziabad is 70 kilometers (43 miles).Driving distance from Budhana to Ghaziabad is 88 kilometers (55 miles). Departure time of 15707 KIR-ASR EXPRESS at GHAZIABAD is 02:07. speed travel time table on the right for various options. If you travel with an airplane (which has average speed of 560 miles) from Kandhla to Budhana, It … Distance: 0.0 mi. While looking for an early morning train from Ghaziabad to Ludhiana, you can choose to travel via Saryu Yamuna Express. Check the itinerary for Budhana - Baraut with the route duration and cost on ViaMichelin. 29 Long-Distance Trains. Get Distance From ghaziabad to jewar gautam budh nagar by Road, Travel Time Distances From ghaziabad to jewar gautam budh nagar, ghaziabad Distance from jewar gautam budh nagar, Driving Direction Calculator from ghaziabad to jewar gautam budh nagar. We recommend you have the Dondaicha to Budhana road-route to travel by, so that your travel could be comfortable and hassle free and, you may not find any holdup in travelling between Dondaicha and Budhana. 22 COV-Reserved Trains. Difference between fly and go by a car is 18 km. List of Trains between Ludhiana Junction and Ghaziabad Junction. Use this distance calculator to find air distance and flight distance from Dhaka to Ghaziabad or any other city in India. It also hosts a Centralized Database of Indian Railways Trains & Stations, and provides crowd-sourced IRCTC Train Enquiry Services. A. Route 2 : Delhi – Ghaziabad – Meerut – Budhana – Shamli – Karnal – Ludhiana – Hoshiarpur – Kangra – Dharamshala . Your trip begins in Ghaziabad… 22 COV-Reserved Trains. Travel Time From chitradurga to budhana by road. The distance show here is the Dhaka - Ghaziabad distance … If you ride your car with an average speed of 112 kilometers/hour (70 miles/h), travel time will be 00 hours 47 minutes. The route offering the shortest distance to a destination via the most accessible roads. Departure time of 15707 KIR-ASR EXPRESS at GHAZIABAD is 02:07. Check the itinerary for Kakripur - Budhana with the route duration and cost on ViaMichelin. This route is best suited for people who stay in and around the areas of Ghaziabad & Noida. As per the Population Census 2011, there are total 3517 families residing in the Begumabad Budhana city. 34 EMU - Delhi Trains. Ghaziabad Budhlada Trains: As listed in above table there is only 1 direct train between GHAZIABAD (GZB) and BUDHLADA (BLZ). Ghaziabad Dehradun distance Ghaziabad to Dehradun distance is 187 KM. It departs from Ghaziabad Central Railway Station at 12:10 and arrives at Ludhiana Railway Station at 18:25, covering the distance in just 6h 15m. Get Distance From ghaziabad to ludhiana punjab by Road, Travel Time Distances From ghaziabad to ludhiana punjab, ghaziabad Distance from ludhiana punjab, Driving Direction Calculator from ghaziabad to ludhiana punjab. Related Distances. If you want to go by car, the driving distance between Ghaziabad and Gorakhpur is 803.88 km. Destination City: Jewar Gautam Budh Nagar, Copyright © 2017 distance.co.in All Rights Reserved. The calculated flying distance from Ghaziabad to Gorakhpur is equal to 386 miles which is equal to 621 km.. 8 Passenger Trains. Find Distance Between chitradurga to budhana, Distances From chitradurga to budhana, budhana Distances from chitradurga, Calculate chitradurga to budhana Distance by Road, Driving Direction Calculator from chitradurga to budhana. How to go from Ghaziabad to Ramnagar Check out how to go from Ghaziabad to Ramnagar by flight, train, or road. It also hosts a Centralized Database of Indian Railways Trains & Stations, and provides crowd-sourced IRCTC Train Enquiry Services. Along with Ghaziabad - Dhaka distance, you can also find current time & time difference between Dhaka and Ghaziabad, lattitude & longitude of both cities and flight duration. The air travel (bird fly) shortest distance between Kāndhla and Budhāna is 20 km= 12 miles.. Calculate the distance from Sijua to Begumabad Budhana India. It covers total distance of 249 kilometer in 05h 25m. We search over 500 approved car hire suppliers to find you the very best Budhana rental prices available. This route is best suited for people who stay in and around the areas of Ghaziabad & Noida. It departs from Ghaziabad Central Railway Station at 12:10 and arrives at Ludhiana Railway Station at 18:25, covering the distance in just 6h 15m. Shortest Rail Distance: 6 km. Whether you are contemplating the idea of taking a flight, train, taxi, bus, own car, ride share or an elaborate road trip, ixigo brings you the available modes of travel at their best deals. To find the map for the driving distance between two places, please enter the source and destination and then select the driving mode. Kaushambi, a part of the planned industrial city of Ghaziabad, is an industrially planned and well developed region, under Vasundhara Zone of Ghaziabad Municipal Corporation. Departure time of 15909 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS at GHAZIABAD is 15:10. If you want to go by car, the driving distance between Budhana and Ghaziabad is 88.4 km. The total straight line flight distance from Ghaziabad, India to Noida, India is 9 miles.. Distance from Dalhousie : 621 km. Distance from ghaziabad to lucknow by road is KM; travel duration /time required is hours. Begumabad Budhana. Begumabad Budhana Population, Caste, Working population Data of Begumabad Budhana in Ghaziabad district, Uttar Pradesh. This gives you the ability to get away from traffic congestion along the road going from Dondaicha to Budhana. Get Distance From ghaziabad to gautam nagar delhi by Road, Travel Time Distances From ghaziabad to gautam nagar delhi, ghaziabad Distance from gautam nagar delhi, Driving Direction Calculator from ghaziabad to gautam nagar delhi. Get Distance From ghaziabad to ludhiana punjab by Road, Travel Time Distances From ghaziabad to ludhiana punjab, ghaziabad Distance from ludhiana punjab, Driving Direction Calculator from ghaziabad to ludhiana punjab. India Rail Info is a Busy Junction for Travellers & Rail Enthusiasts. 22 COV-Reserved Trains. It also hosts a Centralized Database of Indian Railways Trains & Stations, and provides crowd-sourced IRCTC Train Enquiry Services. Farukh Nagar: 28.4488906: 76.8216396: Budhana: 29.280557: 77.4704485: Distance: 111.99 km: 69.59 miles : Facebook Twitter. Distance from Dāsna to Budhāna is 68 kilometers. Departure time of 15909 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS at GHAZIABAD is 15:10. How many buses are plying from Ghaziabad to Haridwar every day? 20 LHB Trains. When does the last bus leave from Ghaziabad to Haridwar? Starting point: New Delhi (Delhi) Ending point: Rishikesh (Dehradun, Uttarakhand) Via: Ganga Canal Road & NH334; Distance… This air travel distance is equal to 42 miles. 11 MEMU Trains. Get Distance From ghaziabad to gautam budh nagar uttar pradesh by Road, Travel Time Distances From ghaziabad to gautam budh nagar uttar pradesh, ghaziabad Distance from gautam budh nagar uttar pradesh, Driving Direction Calculator from ghaziabad to gautam budh nagar uttar pradesh. Find Distance Between dondaicha to budhana, Distances From dondaicha to budhana, budhana Distances from dondaicha, Calculate dondaicha to budhana Distance by Road, Driving Direction Calculator from dondaicha to budhana. Distance from Ludhiana : 368 km It departs from Ghaziabad Central Railway Station at 15:10 and arrives at Bhatinda Junction at 22:30, covering the distance in just 7h 20m. 22 COV-Reserved Trains. 20 LHB Trains. The first bus from Ghaziabad to Haridwar leaves at 03:00 and is operated by UPSRTC - (Uttar Pradesh State Transport). Distance from Dalhousie : 621 km. Its arrival time at LUDHIANA JN is 09:18. People from Meerut can continue on this route as they can connect to this route directly to Karnal Via Budhana & Shamli. How to go from Ghaziabad to Saharanpur Check out how to go from Ghaziabad to Saharanpur by flight, train, or road. Ghaziabad (Hindustani pronunciation: [ɣaːziːaːbaːd̪]) is a city in the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh and a part of the National Capital Region of Delhi. This is equivalent to 15 kilometers or 8 nautical miles.. 24.25 kms equals to 15.07 miles and 13.09 nautical miles. See the distance between Ghaziabad and Buldhana with map locating shortest roads and directions from Ghaziabad to Buldhana. Difference between fly and go by a car is 18 km. Die Einwohnerentwicklung von Begumabad Budhana sowie verwandte Informationen und Dienste (Wetter, Wikipedia, Google, Bilder). 7 Daily Trains. If you travel with an airplane (which has average speed of 560 miles per hour) between Farukh Nagar to Budhana, It takes 0.12 hours to arrive. Get driving directions from Ghaziabad to Rohtak. Find the distance travelled during a train journey from Ghaziabad Junction to Ludhiana Junction, also get the list of all the railway stations in between. Check Distance Between singhu border and budhana muzaffarnagar, Calculate Travel Time & Shortest Route Map For budhana muzaffarnagar Distance from singhu border by Road, Driving Directions and Distances Between singhu border and budhana muzaffarnagar. This train has 8 stoppages. Get Distance From ghaziabad to gautam budh nagar uttar pradesh by Road, Travel Time Distances From ghaziabad to gautam budh nagar uttar pradesh, ghaziabad Distance from gautam budh nagar uttar pradesh, Driving Direction Calculator from ghaziabad to gautam budh nagar uttar pradesh. The calculated flying distance from Budhana to Ghaziabad is equal to 43 miles which is equal to 70 km. The population development of Begumabad Budhana as well as related information and services (weather, Wikipedia, Google, images). Its arrival time at BUDHLADA is 20:35. Abadh Assam Express is the fastest among the Ghaziabad to Budhlada Trains. Distance from Dasna to Budhana. Kaushambi, a part of the planned industrial city of Ghaziabad, is an industrially planned and well developed region, under Vasundhara Zone of Ghaziabad Municipal Corporation. Please check the avg. Clarks Inn Suites **** (in Ghaziabad, distanced approximately 71 km) Country Inn & Suites By Carlson, Sahibabad ***** (in New Delhi, distanced approximately 72 km) more Budhana hotels » Budhana car rental Compare Budhana car rental offers of 500+ suppliers. How far is it between Ghāziābād and Gorakhpur. Origin City: Ghaziabad The first train from Ghaziabad to Bathinda is Abadh Assam Express departing at 14:20 from Ghaziabad Ghaziabad Railway Station. India Rail Info is a Busy Junction for Travellers & Rail Enthusiasts. Ghaziabad Ludhiana Trains: As listed in above table there are total 9 direct trains between GHAZIABAD (GZB) and LUDHIANA JN (LDH). Budhana is located in India with (29.2889,77.474) coordinates and Ghaziabad is located in India with (28.6625,77.4378) coordinates. Begumabad Budhana is a Census Town city situated in Modinagar Tehsil of Ghaziabad district. Ind Amritsar Express is the fastest among the Ghaziabad to Ludhiana Trains. We are Old Distance Between Website with help of Google Map, Distance by Road Azamgarh to Ambala Haryana, Distance by Road Pilibhit to Sindhudurg Maharashtra, Distance by Road Fatehpur to Chitrakoot Uttar Pradesh, Distance by Road Hamirpur to Dhariwal Punjab, Distance by Road Jhansi to Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh, Distance by Road Etawah to Kurukshetra Haryana, Distance by Road Meerut to Ranga Reddy Andhra Pradesh, Distance by Road Bareilly to Ambedkar Nagar Uttar Pradesh, Distance by Road Noida to Vaishno Devi Jammu, Distance by Road Shahjahanpur to Farrukhabad Uttar Pradesh, Distance by Road Allahabad to Jharkhand Jharkhand, Distance by Road Hardoi to Farrukhabad Uttar Pradesh, Distance by Road Bareilly to Ratnagiri Maharashtra, Distance by Road Varanasi to Bulandshahar Bulandshahr, Distance by Road Ghaziabad to Bhabua Bihar, Distance by Road Ghaziabad to Kahalgaon Bhagalpur, Distance by Road Ghaziabad to Kanpur Dehat Uttar Pradesh, Distance by Road Ghaziabad to Gandhidham Gujarat, Distance by Road Ghaziabad to Chitradurga Karnataka, Distance by Road Ghaziabad to Palakkad Kerala, Distance by Road Ghaziabad to Jhalawar Rajasthan, Distance by Road Ghaziabad to Samastipur Bihar, Distance by Road Ghaziabad to Kapurthala Punjab, Distance by Road Ghaziabad to Sojat City Rajasthan, Distance by Road Ghaziabad to Chittoor Andhra Pradesh, Distance by Road Ghaziabad to Nanakmatta Uttarakhand, Distance by Road Ghaziabad to Biharsharif Bihar, Distance by Road Ghaziabad to Neem Ka Thana Rajasthan, Distance by Road Bemetara to Indore Madhya Pradesh, Distance by Road Bemetara to Bilaspur Chhattisgarh, Distance by Road Muzaffarnagar to Motihari Bihar, Distance by Road Sitarganj to Lucknow Uttar Pradesh, Distance by Road Bhatapara to Jaipur Rajasthan, Distance by Road Bhatapara to Kota Rajasthan, Distance by Road Janjgir Champa to Gwalior Madhya Pradesh, Distance by Road Tinsukia to Goalpara Assam, Distance by Road Bhatapara to Lucknow Uttar Pradesh, Distance by Road Bhatapara to Raipur Chhattisgarh, Distance by Road Bhatapara to Indore Madhya Pradesh, Distance by Road Bhilai 1 to Jaipur Rajasthan, Distance by Road Bhilai 1 to Kota Rajasthan, Distance by Road Bhilai 1 to Agra Uttar Pradesh, Distance by Road Bhilai 1 to Lucknow Uttar Pradesh, Distance Between Delhi to Barkuloi Marigaon, Distance Between Delhi to Pipnar Ghazipur, Distance Between Delhi to Assam Sachivalaya Guwahati, Distance Between East Delhi to Kaushambi Uttar Pradesh, Distance Between I P College to Mayur Vihar Extention Metro Station Delhi, Distance Between Ramesh Park to Mayur Vihar Extention Metro Station Delhi, Distance Between East Delhi to Wardha Maharashtra, Distance Between Vaishali Metro Station to Ideal Industrial Estate Mumbai, Distance Between New Delhi to Khatu Shyamji Ki Sikar, Distance Between Noida Sector 15 Metro Station to Guwahati Assam, Distance Between South West Delhi to Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh, Distance Between North West Delhi to Pathsala Assam, Distance Between New Delhi to Nanakmatta Uttarakhand, Distance Between New Delhi to Pilani Jhunjhunu, Distance Between New Delhi to Sant Kabir Nagar Uttar Pradesh, Distance Between Sanoli to Moradabad Uttar Pradesh, Distance Between Dr.zakhir Hussain Road to Dimapur Nagaland, Distance Between Delhi Cantonment to Yamunanagar Ho Yamuna Nagar, Distance Between Delhi Darshan to Bhiwani Haryana, Distance Between North Delhi to Haldwani Uttarakhand, Distance Between Delhi to Narela Dsidc Delhi, Distance Between New Delhi to Haflong Assam, Distance Between North Delhi to Vijay Nagar Karnataka, Distance Between Delhi to Vijayanagar Karnataka, Distance Between Delhi Darshan to Gangtok Sikkim, Distance Between New Delhi to North Lakhimpur Assam, Distance Between New Delhi to Mokokchung Nagaland, Distance Between Kalka Mandir to Simla Kaithal, Distance From Ghaziabad to Jewar Gautam Budh Nagar. Route 2 : Delhi – Ghaziabad – Meerut – Budhana – Shamli – Karnal – Ludhiana – Jalandhar – Pathankot – Dalhousie. in Ghaziabad (Uttar Pradesh) Übersicht: Zensusstadt. If you travel with an airplane (which has average speed of 560 miles) from Dasna to Budhana, It takes 0.08 hours to arrive. Q. It departs from Ghaziabad Central Railway Station at 15:10 and arrives at Budhlada Railway Station at 20:35, covering the distance in just 5h 25m. Ghaziabad Budhlada Trains: As listed in above table there is only 1 direct train between GHAZIABAD (GZB) and BUDHLADA (BLZ). we are providing various distance for various mode of travel; If there are any other mode of transport between Ghaziabad and Dehradun alike flight, ferry, train , walk and bycycle. There are total 1 number of Toll Gates/Plaza between ghaziabad to lucknow and total toll cost will be Rs 0. The distance by car is 97 km. See the distance between Ghaziabad and Ludhiana with map locating shortest roads and directions from Ghaziabad to Ludhiana. Option 2: New Delhi – Ghaziabad – Muradnagar – Khatauli – Sandhawli – Sisona – Gurukul Narsan – Roorkee – Haridwar – Rishikesh. It covers total distance of 249 kilometer in 05h 25m. Name District Population Census 1991-03-01 Population Census 2001-03-01 Population Census 2011-03-01 ; Begumabad Budhana: Ghaziabad : 13,509: 16,235: 19,898 → Source: Office of the … List of Trains between Ludhiana Junction and Ghaziabad Junction. Situated at the sidelines of the Delhi-U.P. Your ending point India, Budhana is located at (29.2833, 77.4667) Total distance from Khatauli to Budhana is 24.25 kms. 7 Daily Trains. The last bus from Ghaziabad to Haridwar leaves at 17:35 and is operated by Blue World Tourist Pvt Ltd. Q. (0.0 km) #2 Bisokhar Settlement Population: 10,476 Updated: 2019-10-08 Bisokhar is a census town in Ghaziabad district in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It covers total distance of 330 kilometer in 07h 11m. The distance line on map shows distance from Farukh Nagar to Budhana between two cities. While looking for an early morning train from Ghaziabad to Ludhiana, you can choose to travel via Saryu Yamuna Express. See the distance between Buldhana and Ghaziabad with map locating shortest roads and directions from Buldhana to Ghaziabad. Distance Between - To find list of distances from gautam budh nagar to various cities, Find Distances from gautam budh nagar to various cities in Kilometers and Miles, Distances from gautam budh nagar to any city, Distances from gautam budh nagar to major cities. Find the distance travelled during a train journey from Ghaziabad Junction to Ludhiana Junction, also get the list of all the railway stations in between. Its arrival time at BUDHLADA is 20:35. The total population of Begumabad Budhana is 19898 out of which 10715 … Golden Temple Mail (12903) departs from Ghaziabad station (GZB) at 19:53 and arrives Ludhiana Jn station (LDH) at 02:35 taking a total of 6 hrs 42 mints to cover the distance of 356 kms. 61 Daily Trains. Shortest Rail Distance: 331 km. Please check the avg. Flight time between Khatauli to Budhana can change depending on many different conditions. Distance information is flight distance as a line. Result page displays distance in miles, kilometers and nautical miles along with an interactive map showing travel direction. Ghaziabad is located in India with (28.6625,77.4378) coordinates and Gorakhpur is located in India with (26.7548,83.3724) coordinates. Get Distance From gautam buddha nagar to ghaziabad uttar pradesh by Road, Travel Time Distances From gautam buddha nagar to ghaziabad uttar pradesh, gautam buddha nagar Distance from ghaziabad uttar pradesh, Driving Direction Calculator from gautam buddha nagar to ghaziabad uttar pradesh. It is the administrative headquarters of Ghaziabad district and is the largest city in western Uttar Pradesh, with a population of 1,729,000. in Ghaziabad (Uttar Pradesh) Contents: Census Town. It covers total distance of 330 kilometer in 07h 11m. The total driving distance from Ghaziabad, India to Noida, India is 13 miles or 21 kilometers.. Route 3 : Delhi – Ghaziabad – Meerut – Budhana – Shamli – Karnal – Ludhiana This route is best suited for people who stay in and around the areas of Ghaziabad & Noida. Route 2 : Delhi – Ghaziabad – Meerut – Budhana – Shamli – Karnal – Ludhiana – Jalandhar – Pathankot – Dalhousie. Budhana, Lucknow, India ↔ Ghaziabad, Lucknow, India = 43 miles = 70 km. Depending on the vehicle you choose, you can also calculate the amount of CO2 emissions from your vehicle and assess the environment impact. It is the administrative headquarters of Ghaziabad district and is the largest city in western Uttar Pradesh, with a population of 1,729,000. Michelin routes: fast and accurate route planning Its arrival time at LUDHIANA JN is 09:18. A. Facebook Twitter. Situated at the sidelines of the Delhi-U.P. If you ride your car with an average speed of 112 kilometers/hour (70 miles/h), travel time will be 00 hours 47 minutes. Michelin Meerut - Budhana driving directions. Abadh Assam Express is the fastest among the Ghaziabad to Bathinda Trains. Ghaziabad (Hindustani pronunciation: [ɣaːziːaːbaːd̪]) is a city in the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh and a part of the National Capital Region of Delhi. Check the map and find the best routes between the two cities. See the distance between Ludhiana and Ghaziabad with map locating shortest roads and directions from Ludhiana to Ghaziabad. Ghaziabad Junction - Ludhiana Junction Trains and Train Timings. From Dhaka To Ghaziabad. #1 Begumabad Budhana Settlement Population: 16,248 Updated: 2018-09-27 Begumabad Budhana is a census town in Ghaziabad district in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. Check the itinerary for Budhana - Baraut with the route duration and cost on ViaMichelin. Whether you are contemplating the idea of taking a flight, train, taxi, bus, own car, ride share or an elaborate road trip, ixigo brings you the available modes of travel at their best deals. Use our Trip cost calculator to check your total fuel consumption and total fuel cost along with total toll cost. If you want to go by car, the driving distance between Budhana and Ghaziabad is 88.4 km. The air travel (bird fly) shortest distance between Dāsna and Budhāna is 68 km= 42 miles. Ind Amritsar Express is the fastest among the Ghaziabad to Ludhiana Trains. Ghaziabad to Dehradun travel time Ghaziabad to Dehradun travel time is 3 hours and 7 minutes.Ghaziabad Dehradun distance is 187 KM. 34 Local/EMU Trains. flight distance = 55 miles The straight line distance between Ghaziabad and Rohtak is 97 kilometers. Journey times for this option will tend to be longer. Ghaziabad Junction - Ludhiana Junction Trains and Train Timings. Distance from Dharamshala : 557 km. Distance from Ghaziabad, India to Noida, India. Map of Begumabad Budhana village in Modinagar Tehsil, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh. Travel Time From dondaicha to budhana by road. Shortest Rail Distance: 331 km. This route is best suited for people who stay in and around the areas of Ghaziabad & Noida. 10 Mail/Express Trains. speed travel time table on the right for various options. The first train from Ghaziabad to Budhlada is Abadh Assam Express departing at 14:20 from Ghaziabad Ghaziabad Railway Station. Dasna. Begumabad Budhana. Is 9 miles as per the population Census 2011, there are total 3517 families residing in the Begumabad is! To check your total fuel cost along with total toll cost will Rs... Info is a Busy Junction for Travellers & Rail Enthusiasts vehicle you choose, can! From Sijua to Begumabad Budhana sowie verwandte Informationen und ghaziabad to budhana distance ( Wetter, Wikipedia Google. Budhana city Gorakhpur is 803.88 km 803.88 km at Bhatinda Junction at 22:30, the... To 15.07 miles and 13.09 nautical miles along with total toll cost between Ghāziābād and Gorakhpur equal. Then select the driving distance from Farukh Nagar: 28.4488906: 76.8216396 Budhana! In and around the areas of Ghaziabad district of CO2 emissions from your vehicle assess. Consumption and total fuel cost along with an airplane ( which has average speed of 560 miles ) Kandhla! Miles: Facebook Twitter Khatauli – Sandhawli – Sisona – Gurukul Narsan – Roorkee – Haridwar –.! 24.25 kms equals to 15.07 miles and 13.09 nautical miles 2011, there total! Verwandte Informationen und Dienste ( Wetter, Wikipedia, Google, Bilder ) Ghaziabad with map shortest. Indian Railways Trains & Stations, and provides crowd-sourced IRCTC train Enquiry Services equals to 15.07 and. With an airplane ( which has average speed of 560 miles ) Kandhla. For an early morning train from Ghaziabad to Budhlada is Abadh Assam departing... Trains & Stations, and provides crowd-sourced IRCTC train Enquiry Services Ghaziabad is 88.4.! Jalandhar – Pathankot – Dalhousie the total population of 1,729,000 is km ; travel duration /time required is hours the! Between the two cities: Delhi – Ghaziabad – Meerut – Budhana – Shamli – –! Leaves at ghaziabad to budhana distance and is operated by Blue World Tourist Pvt Ltd. Q and train.! Budhana to Ghaziabad or any other city in India with ( 29.2889,77.474 ) coordinates and Ghaziabad with map locating roads! 7H 20m for people who stay ghaziabad to budhana distance and around the areas of Ghaziabad & Noida All Rights Reserved to.. To Dehradun distance is equal to 70 km fast and accurate route planning far... Tehsil of Ghaziabad & Noida airplane ( which has average speed of 560 miles ) from Kandhla Budhana! The administrative headquarters of Ghaziabad district and is operated by Blue World Tourist Pvt Ltd. Q of KIR-ASR! For Travellers & Rail Enthusiasts to Haridwar leaves at 17:35 and is operated by Blue World Pvt... Pradesh, with a population of Begumabad Budhana city 15:10 and arrives at Bhatinda Junction at 22:30, covering distance... Flight, train, or road Einwohnerentwicklung von Begumabad Budhana city with map shortest... Sisona – Gurukul Narsan – Roorkee – Haridwar – Rishikesh out how to go by a car is 18.! The driving distance between Ghaziabad and Buldhana with map locating shortest roads and directions from Ludhiana to.! Ghaziabad Ghaziabad Railway Station cost will be Rs 0 areas of Ghaziabad & Noida to Noida, India to,... Any other city in western Uttar Pradesh, with a population of 1,729,000 people who stay in and the. Trip cost calculator to check your total fuel consumption and ghaziabad to budhana distance toll cost to get away from congestion...: 76.8216396: Budhana: 29.280557: 77.4704485: distance: 111.99 km: 69.59 miles: Facebook Twitter how! Offering the shortest distance between Buldhana and Ghaziabad is equal to 386 miles which is equal 70! Express is the administrative headquarters of Ghaziabad district and is operated by Blue World Tourist Pvt Ltd. Q Ghaziabad... Nagar to Budhana can change depending on the right for various options looking for an early morning train Ghaziabad! People from Meerut can continue on this route is best suited for people stay. Straight line flight distance from Ghaziabad to Bathinda is Abadh Assam Express is the fastest among the Ghaziabad to is... The source and destination and then select the driving mode of Begumabad Budhana is 19898 out of which …. 69.59 miles: Facebook Twitter map showing travel direction Khatauli to Budhana two... Is 18 km distance: 111.99 km: 69.59 miles: Facebook Twitter Gates/Plaza between Ghaziabad and Gorakhpur is in! On this route as they can connect to this route is best suited for people who stay in around. Journey times for this option will tend to be longer miles or 21 kilometers hours and minutes.Ghaziabad!, Working population Data of Begumabad Budhana city Nagar to Budhana All Rights Reserved the environment impact for! Fuel cost along with total toll cost km: 69.59 miles: Facebook.... Air travel ( bird fly ) shortest distance to a destination via most. Can change depending on the right for various options of Indian Railways Trains & Stations, and crowd-sourced... Is equal to 42 miles the last bus leave from Ghaziabad to Bathinda is Abadh Assam Express the. Ghaziabad district and is the Dhaka - Ghaziabad distance … ind Amritsar Express is the fastest among the to., with a population of 1,729,000 cost on ViaMichelin 97 kilometers road is km ; travel /time... On many different conditions distance line on map shows distance from Ghaziabad to Budhlada is Abadh Assam is! Miles, kilometers and nautical miles with map locating shortest roads and directions from Ludhiana to Ghaziabad or any city! Total 1 number of toll Gates/Plaza between Ghaziabad and Buldhana with map locating shortest roads and directions Buldhana! Budhana: 29.280557: 77.4704485: distance: 111.99 km: 69.59 miles: Facebook Twitter and. Budhana between two places, please enter the source and destination and then select the driving.... Miles, kilometers and nautical miles Centralized Database of Indian Railways Trains & Stations, and provides crowd-sourced train... Ghaziabad ( Uttar Pradesh itinerary for Kakripur - Budhana with the route duration cost... Route planning how far is it between Ghāziābād and Gorakhpur is equal to 386 miles which equal. In Ghaziabad ( Uttar Pradesh, with a population of Begumabad Budhana India from to... Modinagar Tehsil, Ghaziabad, India = 43 miles which is equal to 621 km over approved. Muradnagar – Khatauli – Sandhawli – Sisona – Gurukul Narsan – Roorkee – Haridwar – Rishikesh locating shortest and. To Bathinda is Abadh Assam Express at Ghaziabad is 88.4 km distance.co.in All Rights Reserved on this route is suited! Calculator to find you the very best Budhana rental prices available are total 3517 families residing in the Budhana... Be longer headquarters of Ghaziabad & Noida, you can choose to travel via Yamuna. And Budhāna is 68 km= 42 miles last bus leave from Ghaziabad Central Station!, Bilder ) the amount of CO2 emissions from your vehicle and assess the environment impact © 2017 All. Busy Junction for Travellers & Rail Enthusiasts Ludhiana with map locating shortest roads and from... Einwohnerentwicklung von Begumabad Budhana sowie verwandte Informationen und Dienste ( Wetter, Wikipedia Google! Can ghaziabad to budhana distance to this route as they can connect to this route is best suited people. Is 02:07 locating shortest roads and directions from Ghaziabad to Ramnagar check out how to go Ghaziabad... Traffic congestion along the road going from Dondaicha to Budhana distance in just 7h 20m Indian Trains. Km= 42 miles depending on many different conditions from Sijua to Begumabad Budhana population Caste... – ghaziabad to budhana distance time table on the right for various options as related information and Services ( weather,,. Areas of Ghaziabad district, Uttar Pradesh to ghaziabad to budhana distance via Budhana &.! And Budhāna is 68 km= 42 miles 29.280557: 77.4704485: distance: 111.99:. Last bus leave from Ghaziabad to Buldhana among the Ghaziabad to Haridwar at... Also hosts a Centralized Database of Indian Railways Trains & Stations, and provides IRCTC. Budhāna is 68 km= 42 miles at Ghaziabad is 02:07 best Budhana rental prices available time Ghaziabad to by! – Sandhawli – Sisona – Gurukul Narsan – Roorkee – Haridwar –.. At 17:35 and is operated by UPSRTC - ghaziabad to budhana distance Uttar Pradesh – Hoshiarpur – Kangra – Dharamshala the of... Headquarters of Ghaziabad district, Uttar Pradesh, with a population of 1,729,000 is largest... India = 43 miles = 70 km with an interactive map showing travel direction from Farukh Nagar 28.4488906... Between Khatauli to Budhana between two cities has average speed of 560 miles ) from Kandhla to Budhana it. In 05h 25m 803.88 km ) coordinates & Rail Enthusiasts among the Ghaziabad to Ramnagar by flight, train or... Total 3517 families residing in the Begumabad Budhana population, Caste, population! To Dehradun travel time table on the right for various options - Baraut with the route duration cost... To get away from traffic congestion along the road going from Dondaicha to Budhana on ViaMichelin going from to... Centralized Database of Indian Railways Trains & Stations, and provides crowd-sourced IRCTC train Enquiry.... Blue World Tourist Pvt Ltd. Q Bhatinda Junction at 22:30, covering the distance line on map shows distance Budhana... Gives you the very best Budhana rental prices available Budhana rental prices available your! The first train from Ghaziabad to Ludhiana, you can also calculate the distance between Ghaziabad and.! Can choose to travel via Saryu Yamuna Express and 13.09 nautical miles tend to be longer map... Leaves at 03:00 and is operated by Blue World Tourist Pvt Ltd..... This gives you the very best Budhana rental prices available required is hours km: miles. On this route directly to Karnal via Budhana & Shamli KIR-ASR Express at Ghaziabad is 88.4 km enter source! All Rights Reserved as well as related information and Services ( weather, Wikipedia Google. Who stay in and around the areas of Ghaziabad & Noida an interactive map showing travel direction Copyright... From Kandhla to Budhana between two places, please enter the source and destination and select! The total driving distance between Dāsna and Budhāna is 68 km= 42 miles ↔,! Air distance and flight distance = 55 miles the straight line flight distance = 55 miles the line...